Tiesnešu saraksts

UzvārdsVārdsKategorijaDzimšanas gadsKlubsPilsētaLicence derīga līdz
KiseļovsSergejsA1984Daugavpils01.10.2020
JēkabsonsRenoFINA1976Rīga31.12.2022
BlicāneSindija C1998Rīga01.10.2020
MalukaJelena B1976Riga01.10.2020
TimermaneDiāna C1996Jelgava01.10.2020
GedrovičaAgnese A1995Jelgava01.10.2020
MiķelsonsArnolds B1955Valmiera01.10.2020
ĢīrupnieksĢirts FINA1985Jelgava31.12.2022
GedrovičaViktorija B2000Jelgava01.10.2020
RožkalneDiāna B1974Rīga01.10.2020
NēliussUģis B1987Rīga01.10.2020
ViduceOlita C1987Sigulda01.10.2020
ŠlosaLaura C2001Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01.10.2020
VidrickaTatjanaB1970Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01.10.2020
SolovjovaJeļenaA1956Rīga01.10.2020
AigareIlze B1965Rīga01.10.2020
Estere EstellaMituleB2001Rīga01.10.2020
AigareAnita B1993Rīga01.11.2020
VasiļjevaDajana B2002Rīga01.11.2020
SkābeAiga B1974Rīga01.11.2020
VuškānsRalfs Kristers C2003Rīga01.11.2020
LipinsAleksandrs C2002Rīga01.11.2020
DūdaKatrīna C1984Jelgava01.11.2020
KrūskopaIeva C1995Rīga01.11.2020
VidnersReinis C2002Rīga01.11.2020
LismanisAndrejs B1969Valmiera01.11.2020
Builo-HoļmeAnna C1983Jelgava01.11.2020
MālmaneAnna AustraB2001Rīga01.11.2020
KrupinsVjačeslavs C2003Daugavpils01.11.2020
OzoliņaLīga C1986Piņķi01.11.2020
KravcenkoAnastasija C1999Rīga01.11.2020
JēkabsonsInts C1982Valmiera01.12.2020
DukureJolanta C1979Valmiera01.12.2020
Tetere IlutaC1970Valmiera01.12.2020
DukureJolanta C1979Valmiera01.12.2020
LismaneEgita C1971Valmiera01.12.2020
TrēziņšGints C1975Valmiera01.12.2020
NagleLiene C1986Valmiera01.12.2020
Limbēna-StrazdīteAntra C1972Valmiera01.12.2020
BergsKārlis C2001Valmiera01.12.2020
GobaMāra C1959Valmiera01.12.2020
GavrilovaAnastasijaC1999Rīga01.12.2020
JefimovsAleksandrs C1988Valmiera01.12.2020
JefimovsAigars C1991Valmiera01.12.2020
SiliņaSindija C1995Valmiera01.12.2020
ZviedreIneta C1966Valmiera01.12.2020
ŅikiforovsDanīls C2000Valmiera01.12.2020
SiliņaLaura C1973Valmiera01.12.2020
SilinsVitauts JānisC2000Valmiera01.12.2020
SupeJānis C1974ValmieraValmiera2021.01.01.
ButinaIlze C1953PK " Aqua"Valmiera2021.01.01.
RešetņikovsGeorgs B1997BJSS "Rīdzene"Rīga2021.01.01.
PūpolaSanita C1990Valmieras BSSValmiera2021.01.01.
MjasojedovsFjodors FINA1994BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga31.12.2022
ZariņaSvetlana LanaC1978-Rīga2021.01.01.
KrauzeJekaterinaC1973-Rīga2021.01.01.
KrauzeAdriansC1998-Rīga2021.01.01.
ŽarkovskisDmitrijsC1975BSK "Delfīns"Rīga2021.01.01.
Nābels-ŠneidersMārtiņšC1996-Rīga2021.01.01.
MikučevskaLīgaC1967-Rīga2021.01.01.
PunnenovaLīga C1974BSK "Delfīns"Rīga2021.02.01.
GrjunbergaInese B1978PK”Ogre”Ogre2021.02.01.
AļohinsViktors A1955RTU sporta klubsRīga2021.03.01.
KalvāneAntra C1968PK " Aqua"Valmiera2021.03.01.
ŽarinovsVladlensA1993Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala2021.03.01.
KuzminaJūlijaFINA1979BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga2022.12.31.
PlotnieksJānis FINA1971-Rīga2022.12.31.
TreigutsĢirts FINA1983-Rīga2020.12.31.
SmilgaineElīnaC1995JSPSJelgava2021.03.01.
TimoninsKirillsB2002BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga2021.03.01.
LiepaArtūrsC2003Rīdzene OSCKalngale2021.03.01.
GiņkoDarjaC2004Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala2021.03.01.
KalnietisArtisC1980-Jelgava2021.03.01.
FridrihsoneAndraC1966Siguldas Sporta skolaSigulda2021.03.01.
SmirnovsRomansC2000BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga2021.03.01.
GļinkoKarina C2001BJSS "Rīdzene"/ZolitūdeJūrmala2021.03.01.
GraudužisAleksisC1998Rīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga2021.03.01.
FrancukaLijaC2001BSK "Delfīns"Rīga2021.03.01.
LukaševičaLiene C1979-Rīga2021.03.01.
PaidereMadaraC2004Ķekavas novada sporta skolaĶekava2021.03.01.
KrūmiņaPatrīcijaC2003Jūrmalas Sporta skolaJūrmala01/04/2021
KurmeļevaKarinaC1997BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/04/2021
ŽarkovskaAleksandraC2004Stopiņu novadsSalaspils01/04/2021
Beinare-TjutjunovaElīna B2001BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/04/2021
BrankovaValērija B2002Jūrmalas Sporta skolaJūrmala01/04/2021
Lejupielādēt
QR Code Business Card