Tiesnešu saraksts

UzvārdsVārdsKategorijaDzimšanas gadsKlubsPilsētaLicence derīga līdz
KiseļovsSergejsA1984Daugavpils01/10/2020
JēkabsonsRenoFINA1976Rīga31/12/2022
BlicāneSindijaC1998Rīga01/10/2020
MalukaJelenaB1976Riga01/10/2020
TimermaneDiāna C1996Jelgava01/10/2020
GedrovičaAgnese A1995Jelgava01/10/2020
MiķelsonsArnoldsB1955Valmiera01/10/2020
ĢīrupnieksĢirtsFINA1985Jelgava31/12/2022
GedrovičaViktorija B2000Jelgava01/10/2020
RožkalneDiānaB1974Rīga01/10/2020
NēliussUģis B1987Rīga01/10/2020
ViduceOlitaC1987Sigulda01/10/2020
ŠlosaLauraC2001Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01/10/2020
VidrickaTatjanaB1970Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01/10/2020
SolovjovaJeļenaA1956Rīga01/10/2020
AigareIlzeB1965Rīga01/10/2020
Estere EstellaMituleB2001Rīga01/10/2020
AigareAnita B1993Rīga01/11/2020
VasiļjevaDajanaB2002Rīga01/11/2020
SkābeAiga B1974Rīga01/11/2020
VuškānsRalfs KristersB2003Rīga01/11/2020
LipinsAleksandrsC2002Rīga01/11/2020
DūdaKatrīnaC1984Jelgava01/11/2020
KrūskopaIevaC1995Rīga01/11/2020
VidnersReinisC2002Rīga01/11/2020
LismanisAndrejs B1969Valmiera01/11/2020
Builo-HoļmeAnnaC1983Jelgava01/11/2020
MālmaneAnna AustraB2001Rīga01/11/2020
KrupinsVjačeslavsC2003Daugavpils01/11/2020
OzoliņaLīga C1986Piņķi01/11/2020
KravcenkoAnastasijaC1999Rīga01/11/2020
JēkabsonsInts C1982Valmiera01/12/2020
DukureJolanta C1979Valmiera01/12/2020
TetereIlutaC1970Valmiera01/12/2020
DukureJolanta C1979Valmiera01/12/2020
LismaneEgita C1971Valmiera01/12/2020
TrēziņšGints C1975Valmiera01/12/2020
NagleLieneC1986Valmiera01/12/2020
Limbēna-StrazdīteAntraC1972Valmiera01/12/2020
BergsKārlisC2001Valmiera01/12/2020
GobaMāra C1959Valmiera01/12/2020
GavrilovaAnastasijaC1999Rīga01/12/2020
JefimovsAleksandrs C1988Valmiera01/12/2020
JefimovsAigarsC1991Valmiera01/12/2020
SiliņaSindijaC1995Valmiera01/12/2020
ZviedreIneta C1966Valmiera01/12/2020
ŅikiforovsDanīlsC2000Valmiera01/12/2020
SiliņaLauraC1973Valmiera01/12/2020
SilinsVitauts JānisC2000Valmiera01/12/2020
SupeJānis C1974ValmieraValmiera01/01/2021
ButinaIlze C1953PK " Aqua"Valmiera01/01/2021
RešetņikovsGeorgsB1997BJSS "Rīdzene"Rīga01/01/2021
PūpolaSanita C1990Valmieras BSSValmiera01/01/2021
MjasojedovsFjodorsFINA1994BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga31/12/2022
ZariņaSvetlana LanaC1978-Rīga01/01/2021
KrauzeJekaterinaC1973-Rīga01/01/2021
KrauzeAdriansC1998-Rīga01/01/2021
ŽarkovskisDmitrijsC1975BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/01/2021
Nābels-ŠneidersMārtiņšB1996-Rīga01/01/2021
MikučevskaLīgaC1967-Rīga01/01/2021
PunnenovaLīgaC1974BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/02/2021
GrjunbergaInese B1978PK”Ogre”Ogre01/02/2021
AļohinsViktors A1955RTU sporta klubsRīga01/03/2021
KalvāneAntra C1968PK " Aqua"Valmiera01/03/2021
ŽarinovsVladlensA1993Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01/03/2021
KuzminaJūlijaFINA1979BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga31/12/2022
PlotnieksJānis FINA1971-Rīga31/12/2022
TreigutsĢirtsFINA1983-Rīga31/12/2020
SmilgaineElīnaC1995JSPSJelgava01/03/2021
TimoninsKirillsB2002BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga01/03/2021
LiepaArtūrsC2003Rīdzene OSCKalngale01/03/2021
GiņkoDarjaC2004Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01/03/2021
KalnietisArtisC1980-Jelgava01/03/2021
FridrihsoneAndraC1966Siguldas Sporta skolaSigulda01/03/2021
SmirnovsRomansB2000BJSS Rīdzene DSNRīga01/03/2021
GļinkoKarina C2001BJSS "Rīdzene"/ZolitūdeJūrmala01/03/2021
GraudužisAleksisC1998Rīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga01/03/2021
FrancukaLijaC2001BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/03/2021
LukaševičaLiene C1979-Rīga01/03/2021
PaidereMadaraC2004Ķekavas novada sporta skolaĶekava01/03/2021
KrūmiņaPatrīcijaC2003Jūrmalas Sporta skolaJūrmala01/04/2021
KurmeļevaKarinaC1997BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/04/2021
ŽarkovskaAleksandraC2004Stopiņu novadsSalaspils01/04/2021
Beinare-TjutjunovaElīna B2001BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/04/2021
BrankovaValērija B2002Jūrmalas Sporta skolaJūrmala01/04/2021
JakubovskisGermansA1976Sk DelfinsRīga01/05/2021
GorčakovaAnnaC2002BSK DelfīnsRīga01/06/2021
GribokaKsenija C2003BSK DelfīnsRīga01/06/2021
AdamovičsSebastians C2004Sk DelfinsRīga01/06/2021
SergeļaAnastasija C2002Sk DelfinsRīga01/06/2021
ArtamonovaRenāteC2002JSPSJelgava01/06/2021
AlipovaDarīja C2005BSK DelfīnsRīga01/06/2021
RibakovaAļona C1991Sk DelfinsRīga01/06/2021
RibakovaAleksandra C1998Sk DelfinsRīga01/06/2021
VerdenhofsAtisC1985BSK DelfīnsSalaspils01/06/2021
ŽarkihaAnastasijaC2005BSK DelfīnsRīga01/06/2021
ZīleJēkabs C1984-Rīga01/06/2021
SipčenokaAiraC2005BJSS Rīdzene ZiepniekkalnsRīga01/06/2021
KļaviņaEva EvelīnaC2005Sk DelfinsSalaspils01/06/2021
TrifonovaMarijaC1977Sk DelfinsRīga01/06/2021
NaumovaJūlijaB1976Ķīpsalas PKRīga01/06/2021
ZirneIneseC1971Kipsalas peldbaseinsRīga01/06/2021
SalmiņaGerda C1999Sk DelfinsRīga01/11/2021
GustavsZālītisC1992Rīga01/11/2021
GrjunbergaĢertrūde C2005PK OgreOgre01/11/2021
ZavidnajaMilenaC1995SK "Zolitude"Rīga01/11/2021
LiepaMārisC1970Ķīpsalas peldēšanas klubsRīga01/11/2021
OtroškoMihails C1997Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01/11/2021
KlāsoneVikija C2001VBSSValmiera01/11/2021
ZubarevaAleksandra C1972Rīga01/11/2021
BoreJekaterina C2003BJSS "Rīdzene"Rīga01/11/2021
MillersoneBibijaC1972Jūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala01/11/2021
MalašenokaIrinaC1975BSK "Delfīns"Rīga01/11/2021
NovickaAndraC1980Rīga01/11/2021
JurčenokaAnna C1997RTU Ķīpsalas peldbaseinsRīga01/11/2021
Lejupielādēt
QR Code Business Card